INICIAL
|
|||
901
|
San Martín 761
|
469-2596
|
|
902
|
Alberdi y Bossinga
|
469-2703
|
|
903
|
126 e/46 y 47 El Dique
|
425-6819
425-7054
|
|
904
|
Diag 74 y 124
|
423-5393
|
2
|
905
|
Col 192 Punta Lara
|
466-0150
466-0416
|
1
|
906
|
A del Valle e/Alberdi y
Cestino
|
469-2671
|
|
907
|
Haramboure y Liniers
|
469-0882
460-2864
|
1
|
908
|
JV González y Mosconi
|
469-0984
|
1
|
909
|
Santa Fe y Gaggino
Campamento
|
469-1659
|
|
910
|
Güemes e/Ferella y EEUU
|
460-0063
|
|
911
|
B° 5 de Mayo
|
469-1707
|
1
|
912
|
B° El Molino Villa Rubencito
|
466-1609
|
|
JIRIM
|
Isla Santiago
|
15-507-9834
|
3
|
PRIMARIA
|
|||
1
|
Sidoti 474
|
469-1369
469-5774
|
|
2
|
Almafuerte e Italia
|
469-1492
|
|
3
|
San Martín 761
|
469-1351
|
|
4
|
Cestino 901
|
469-1461
|
|
5
|
126 y 46 El Dique
|
489-3231
|
|
6
|
Col 196 Punta Lara
|
466-0290
|
1
|
7
|
Col 365 Villa Ruben Cito
Punta Lara
|
466-1987
|
3
|
8
|
Isla Santiago
|
15-507-9834
|
3
|
9
|
Haramboure y Liniers
|
460-1385
|
1
|
10
|
Con Rivadavia
|
460-0879
460-0888
|
|
11
|
B° 5 de Mayo
|
469-1710
469-2103
|
1
|
13
|
JV González y Roldán Mosconi
|
460-0099
|
1
|
14
|
126 e/38 bis y 39 Villa
Catella
|
427-5480
|
2
|
15
|
Gaggino y Santa Fe
Campamento
|
460-1268
|
|
16
|
Diag 74 y 123
|
425-0245
|
2
|
|
SECUNDARIA
|
|||
EES 1
|
Brasil y
Eva Perón
|
469-1342
469-5285
|
|
EES 2
|
Columna
196 Pta Lara
|
466-1346
|
1
|
EES 3
|
Sede EP
16 – Anexo MS 2030 EP 14
|
421-2997
|
2
|
EES 4
|
126 y 46
El Dique
|
422-7246
|
|
EES 5
|
J.V.González
y Mosconi
|
460-0099
|
1
|
EES 6
|
Cno
Rivadavia y Sáenz Peña
|
460-1929
|
|
EES 7
|
Col 363
Villa Rubensito
|
466-2014
|
3
|
EES 8
|
Sidoti
474
|
460-0326
|
|
EES 9
|
Almafuerte
e Italia
|
460-1534
|
|
TÉCNICA 1
|
Ecuador
y Bossinga
|
469-1234
469-3832
|
1
|
TÉCNICA 2
|
Cestino
y Güemes
|
469-1825
469-0603
469-1124
|
|
ADULTOS
|
|||
701
|
EP 2
|
469-1492
469-0604
|
|
703
|
25 de Mayo y Don Bosco
|
|
|
704
|
|
|
|
707
|
EP 9
|
460-1385
|
|
708
|
EP 4 Güemes y Cestino
|
469-1461
|
|
ESPECIAL
501
|
La Merced y
Brasil
|
469-1192
|
|
CEC
801
|
San Martín y Brasil
|
469-5487
|
|
CEC
802
|
37 e/126 y 127 Villa Catela
|
423-5319
|
|
CEC
803
|
Col 298 Punta Lara
|
466-1620
466-0161
|
|
Escuela
Estética
|
Cestino y Diag Suárez
|
469-2573
|
|
CEF
62
|
Cestino y Güemes
|
469-3349
|
|
ISFD
136
|
EP 3
|
469-1351
|
|
ISFD
193
|
Astilleros Río Santiago
|
521-7700
Int
7430
|
|
Jefat
Distrital
|
Alberdi y Sidoti Vieja
Estación
|
460-0650
469-2702
|
|
CIE
|
ORTIZ DE ROSAS e/ GAGGINO Y ALMAFUERTE
|
460-0507
|
|
Cons
Escol
|
Alberdi e/ La Merced y Sidoti
|
469-1714
460-1995
|
|
SAD
La
Plata
|
|
482-2440
|
|
SAD
Ensenada
|
ORTIZ DE ROSAS e/
GAGGINO Y ALMAFUERTE.
|
469-0062
|
|